NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVarVar %
 EUR/USD1,11721,11741,11741,11791,1172-0,0001-0,01%
 USD/JPY157,54157,56157,50157,58157,45+0,05+0,03%
 GBP/USD1,33401,33431,33421,33441,33370,00000,00%
 USD/CHF0,82750,82770,82730,82780,8268+0,0003+0,04%
 USD/CAD1,40181,40191,40121,40201,4012+0,0007+0,05%
 AUD/USD0,70150,70160,70170,70180,7013-0,0001-0,01%
 NZD/USD0,56800,56850,56810,56860,5675+0,0001+0,02%
 EUR/GBP0,83750,83760,83790,83800,8374-0,0003-0,04%