NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVar %
 EUR/XOF649,570657,640649,170653,780652,940+0,70%
 GBP/XOF761,36770,61766,08765,61765,61-0,01%
 USD/XOF576,220583,220576,450579,720579,720+0,00%
 EUR/USD1,12741,12751,12661,12781,1263+0,09%
 USD/JPY110,53110,56110,63110,68110,46-0,07%
 GBP/USD1,32111,32151,32061,32271,3202+0,05%
 EUR/GBP0,85300,85360,85280,85390,8519+0,08%