NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVar %
 EUR/XOF653,380661,130650,050662,640642,945+1,07%
 GBP/XOF738,53747,23740,46750,57727,58+0,33%
 USD/XOF594,250601,250590,200603,330583,700+1,28%
 EUR/USD1,09941,09961,10141,10261,0966-0,20%
 USD/JPY107,45107,48107,52107,77107,32-0,08%
 GBP/USD1,24291,24301,24671,24911,2413-0,38%
 EUR/GBP0,88450,88490,88290,88560,8814+0,17%