NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVar %
 EUR/XOF654,730663,170653,960659,260657,700+0,76%
 GBP/XOF725,53734,69729,58730,20729,22+0,07%
 USD/XOF554,200561,200554,220565,650557,700+0,63%
 EUR/USD1,18141,18171,18001,18211,1793+0,13%
 USD/JPY105,59105,62105,71105,80105,52-0,09%
 GBP/USD1,30901,30951,30691,30941,3060+0,25%
 EUR/GBP0,90240,90250,90280,90350,9023-0,04%