NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVar %
 AED/XOF141,31143,21143,89143,89142,25-1,13%
 BRL/XOF160,67162,83163,72163,74161,64-1,21%
 EUR/XOF655,957655,957655,957655,957655,9570,00%
 GBP/XOF728,36738,19745,03745,66731,40-1,58%
 SGD/XOF395,67401,01403,68403,99397,91-1,32%
 USD/XOF519,000526,000528,500528,500522,500-1,14%