NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVar %
 AED/XOF150,57153,03150,79151,80150,61+0,67%
 BRL/XOF171,07173,85171,90173,03171,11+0,33%
 EUR/XOF655,957655,957655,957655,957655,9570,00%
 GBP/XOF737,70749,71737,02744,76735,46+0,91%
 SGD/XOF411,06417,75411,67414,56410,76+0,66%
 USD/XOF553,000562,000553,820557,500553,210+0,66%