NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVar %
 AED/XOF148,11151,37150,15150,15149,23-0,27%
 BRL/XOF174,08177,92175,66176,33174,60+0,19%
 EUR/XOF655,957655,957655,957655,957655,9570,00%
 GBP/XOF734,02750,21749,05749,05740,03-0,93%
 SGD/XOF404,19413,11408,58410,09406,61+0,02%
 USD/XOF544,000556,000551,500551,500548,110-0,27%