NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVar %
 AED/XOF159,72159,72159,82159,82159,00+0,28%
 BRL/XOF184,43184,43179,21184,43177,67+2,77%
 EUR/XOF655,957655,957655,957655,957655,9570,00%
 GBP/XOF751,54751,54751,19751,72751,08+0,31%
 SGD/XOF424,49424,49424,55424,58424,46+0,26%
 USD/XOF586,640586,640587,000587,000584,000+0,28%