NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVar %
 AED/XOF144,28144,28147,01147,01144,27-1,86%
 BRL/XOF156,76156,76159,77159,77156,74-1,89%
 EUR/XOF669,300698,570668,760671,410698,400+0,07%
 GBP/XOF751,57751,57766,96767,34750,67-2,01%
 SGD/XOF404,67404,67412,28412,40404,14-1,85%
 USD/XOF529,910529,910540,000540,000529,910-1,87%