NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVar %
 AED/XOF153,38153,38153,59153,59153,38-0,14%
 BRL/XOF180,17180,17180,77181,09180,17-0,33%
 EUR/XOF655,957655,957655,957655,957655,9570,00%
 GBP/XOF731,54731,54731,93734,33730,72-0,05%
 SGD/XOF413,39413,39413,08413,83412,47+0,07%
 USD/XOF563,370563,370564,150564,150563,370-0,14%