NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVar %
 AED/XOF163,35165,80166,50166,50164,25-1,06%
 BRL/XOF191,94194,82194,03195,67191,61-0,36%
 EUR/XOF655,957655,957655,957655,957655,9570,00%
 GBP/XOF767,58779,09785,50785,50771,02-1,20%
 SGD/XOF430,82437,28438,94439,13432,36-0,77%
 USD/XOF600,000609,000611,570611,570603,310-1,06%