NomAchatVente+ Haut+ BasVar %
 EUR/USD38,610038,70001,19441,1837+0,68%
 USD/JPY111,52111,53111,62111,19+0,28%
 GBP/USD1,33321,33341,33601,3279+0,19%
 USD/CHF0,97970,97990,98270,9786-0,21%
 USD/CAD1,27111,27131,27481,2673-0,02%
 EUR/JPY133,02133,04133,24131,76+0,93%
 AUD/USD0,76150,76170,76320,7607-0,12%
 NZD/USD0,68790,68810,68940,6866-0,15%
 EUR/GBP0,89470,89480,89620,8893+0,51%
 EUR/CHF1,16871,16901,17011,1626+0,49%
 AUD/JPY84,9284,9685,0584,75+0,15%
 GBP/JPY148,70148,72148,99147,94+0,47%
 EUR/CAD1,51611,51671,51811,5059+0,63%