NomAchatVente+ Haut+ BasVar %
 EUR/USD1,24051,24051,25551,2395-0,79%
 USD/JPY106,19106,21106,40105,55+0,08%
 GBP/USD1,40281,40291,41451,3997-0,49%
 USD/CHF0,92750,92760,92870,9188+0,55%
 USD/CAD1,25571,25581,25671,2451+0,54%
 EUR/JPY131,85131,87133,11131,81-0,63%
 AUD/USD0,79040,79060,79880,7893-0,49%
 NZD/USD0,73860,73880,74380,7373-0,28%
 EUR/GBP0,88280,88290,88890,8829-0,46%
 EUR/CHF1,15111,15141,15471,1505-0,15%
 AUD/JPY83,9483,9784,6783,92-0,43%
 GBP/JPY148,98149,00149,96148,79-0,42%
 EUR/CAD1,55751,55811,56481,5566-0,19%