NomAchatVente+ Haut+ BasVar %
 EUR/USD1,13221,13241,14001,1319-0,28%
 USD/JPY113,29113,30113,36113,01-0,04%
 GBP/USD1,25561,25571,26391,2552-0,05%
 USD/CHF0,99140,99150,99190,9864+0,09%
 USD/CAD1,34041,34051,34221,3378+0,05%
 EUR/JPY128,28128,28128,98128,25-0,33%
 AUD/USD0,72090,72090,72250,7185+0,26%
 NZD/USD0,68920,68920,69120,6863+0,32%
 EUR/GBP0,90160,90190,90490,9006-0,25%
 EUR/CHF1,12251,12281,12581,1225-0,17%
 AUD/JPY81,6581,6981,8181,24+0,23%
 GBP/JPY142,25142,28142,93142,03-0,06%
 EUR/CAD1,51761,51791,52741,5172-0,24%