NomAchatVente+ Haut+ BasVar %
 EUR/USD1,11771,11781,11801,1172-0,03%
 USD/JPY111,20111,22111,32111,17-0,13%
 GBP/USD1,28091,28121,28141,2796+0,09%
 USD/CHF0,97460,97480,97560,97460,00%
 USD/CAD1,34481,34511,34981,3433+0,04%
 EUR/JPY124,29124,33124,44124,25-0,12%
 AUD/USD0,74400,74420,74460,7438-0,08%
 NZD/USD0,70550,70590,70620,7054-0,06%
 EUR/GBP0,87250,87270,87260,8722-0,07%
 EUR/CHF1,08941,08981,09011,0885+0,07%
 AUD/JPY82,7482,7782,8582,73-0,19%
 GBP/JPY142,44142,48142,63142,40-0,04%
 EUR/CAD1,50321,50351,50381,50250,00%