NomAchatVente+ Haut+ BasVar %
 EUR/USD1,06321,06341,06351,0622+0,03%
 USD/JPY114,74114,75114,89112,57+0,08%
 GBP/USD1,22661,22691,22681,2254+0,08%
 USD/CHF1,00751,00761,00841,0066+0,02%
 USD/CAD1,32641,32671,32731,3253-0,05%
 EUR/JPY122,00122,01122,06121,73+0,05%
 AUD/USD0,75090,75100,75190,7493+0,04%
 NZD/USD0,71270,71300,71370,7118+0,07%
 EUR/GBP0,86670,86680,86720,8667-0,03%
 EUR/CHF1,07111,07151,07151,0705+0,04%
 AUD/JPY86,1786,1886,2085,96+0,13%
 GBP/JPY140,74140,79140,79140,39+0,15%
 EUR/CAD1,41041,41041,41101,4086-0,03%