NomAchatVente+ Haut+ BasVar %
 EUR/USD1,15221,15241,15261,1482+0,18%
 USD/JPY112,56112,58112,73112,02-0,09%
 GBP/USD1,31061,31081,31271,3076-0,06%
 USD/CHF0,99380,99400,99590,9920-0,14%
 USD/CAD1,30281,30301,30561,3018+0,07%
 EUR/JPY129,72129,73129,73129,12+0,11%
 AUD/USD0,71450,71470,71460,7105+0,52%
 NZD/USD0,65690,65690,65700,6534+0,29%
 EUR/GBP0,87910,87920,87920,8767+0,24%
 EUR/CHF1,14511,14531,14561,1427+0,06%
 AUD/JPY80,4280,4580,4480,00+0,45%
 GBP/JPY147,54147,57147,84147,09-0,13%
 EUR/CAD1,50131,50131,50191,4950+0,27%