NomAchatVente+ Haut+ BasVar %
 EUR/USD1,18141,18181,18211,1793+0,14%
 USD/JPY105,57105,60105,80105,52-0,11%
 GBP/USD1,30891,30901,30921,3060+0,23%
 USD/CHF0,91240,91250,91410,9123-0,08%
 USD/CAD1,32871,32891,33321,3282-0,22%
 EUR/JPY124,73124,75124,84124,640,00%
 AUD/USD0,71890,71900,71910,7154+0,41%
 NZD/USD0,66450,66490,66490,6617+0,38%
 EUR/GBP0,90260,90270,90350,9024-0,02%
 EUR/CHF1,07791,07831,07881,0772+0,07%
 AUD/JPY75,8875,9375,9375,65+0,30%
 GBP/JPY138,18138,20138,32138,04+0,04%
 EUR/CAD1,56991,57021,57321,5690-0,09%