NomAchatVente+ Haut+ BasVar %
 EUR/USD1,16051,16051,16181,1601+0,02%
 USD/JPY110,04110,05110,07109,84+0,05%
 GBP/USD1,32531,32561,32601,3239+0,11%
 USD/CHF0,99140,99170,99240,9907-0,04%
 USD/CAD1,33081,33091,33221,3301-0,05%
 EUR/JPY127,71127,71127,77127,50+0,06%
 AUD/USD0,73800,73830,73930,7374+0,04%
 NZD/USD0,68730,68760,68830,6855+0,10%
 EUR/GBP0,87540,87570,87990,8726-0,08%
 EUR/CHF1,15061,15091,15161,1500-0,02%
 AUD/JPY81,2281,2581,3181,03+0,10%
 GBP/JPY145,86145,87145,90145,50+0,17%
 EUR/CAD1,54421,54461,54631,5444-0,03%