NomAchatVente+ Haut+ BasVar %
 EUR/USD1,05771,05781,05871,0552+0,15%
 USD/JPY112,25112,27112,35111,92+0,09%
 GBP/USD1,24101,24111,24751,2385-0,42%
 USD/CHF1,00741,00761,00901,0065+0,02%
 USD/CAD1,31061,31061,31231,3094+0,10%
 EUR/JPY118,74118,75118,84118,25+0,16%
 AUD/USD0,76890,76910,77070,7663+0,27%
 NZD/USD0,72090,72100,72100,7187+0,25%
 EUR/GBP0,85220,85240,85340,8468+0,42%
 EUR/CHF1,06571,06591,06581,0640+0,17%
 AUD/JPY86,3286,3386,4485,85+0,33%
 GBP/JPY139,30139,33139,99139,03-0,36%
 EUR/CAD1,38621,38651,38701,3832+0,18%