NomAchatVente+ Haut+ BasVar %
 EUR/USD1,12741,12761,12781,1263+0,10%
 USD/JPY110,54110,57110,68110,46-0,06%
 GBP/USD1,32111,32141,32271,3202+0,04%
 USD/CHF0,99360,99390,99530,9935-0,06%
 USD/CAD1,33791,33831,33941,33790,00%
 EUR/JPY124,62124,68124,74124,55+0,04%
 AUD/USD0,71410,71420,71420,7132+0,11%
 NZD/USD0,69070,69110,69110,6902+0,06%
 EUR/GBP0,85310,85350,85390,8519+0,08%
 EUR/CHF1,12001,12111,12141,1201+0,05%
 AUD/JPY78,9378,9578,9878,85+0,03%
 GBP/JPY146,03146,12146,31145,94-0,02%
 EUR/CAD1,50821,50911,50971,5070+0,10%