NomAchatVente+ Haut+ BasVar %
 EUR/USD1,23591,23611,24001,2360-0,11%
 USD/JPY107,40107,41107,52107,00+0,17%
 GBP/USD1,41811,41831,42191,4162-0,14%
 USD/CHF0,96900,96920,96950,9670+0,04%
 USD/CAD1,26171,26191,26451,2606-0,10%
 EUR/JPY132,72132,74133,08132,34+0,03%
 AUD/USD0,77910,77930,78130,7764+0,09%
 NZD/USD0,73080,73110,73430,7308-0,15%
 EUR/GBP0,87150,87160,87360,8709+0,03%
 EUR/CHF1,19761,19791,19971,1976-0,07%
 AUD/JPY83,6883,7083,9483,42+0,24%
 GBP/JPY152,28152,32152,70152,00+0,01%
 EUR/CAD1,55931,55961,56441,5593-0,22%