NomAchatVente+ Haut+ BasVar %
 EUR/USD38,750038,84001,20041,1938+0,13%
 USD/JPY111,98112,00112,56111,66-0,43%
 GBP/USD1,35091,35111,35961,3451-0,53%
 USD/CHF0,96920,96940,97090,9668-0,14%
 USD/CAD1,23381,23401,23511,2256+0,09%
 EUR/JPY133,83133,85134,41133,50-0,35%
 AUD/USD0,79540,79550,79860,7909+0,29%
 NZD/USD0,73400,73420,73440,7280+0,47%
 EUR/GBP0,88470,88480,88840,8790+0,64%
 EUR/CHF1,15811,15841,16231,1561-0,09%
 AUD/JPY89,1089,2089,3888,47-0,09%
 GBP/JPY151,18151,20152,80150,69-1,03%
 EUR/CAD1,47381,47501,47561,4661+0,16%