NomAchatVente+ Haut+ BasVar %
 EUR/USD1,09941,09981,10261,0966-0,19%
 USD/JPY107,45107,48107,77107,32-0,08%
 GBP/USD1,24291,24331,24911,2413-0,37%
 USD/CHF0,98920,98930,99230,9891-0,15%
 USD/CAD1,32701,32741,33051,3260+0,10%
 EUR/JPY118,15118,17118,79117,75-0,29%
 AUD/USD0,67750,67760,67820,6765+0,11%
 NZD/USD0,62850,62890,62890,6258+0,50%
 EUR/GBP0,88430,88470,88560,8814+0,15%
 EUR/CHF1,08731,08811,09311,0858-0,36%
 AUD/JPY72,8072,8273,0572,62+0,03%
 GBP/JPY133,57133,60134,56133,35-0,41%
 EUR/CAD1,45901,45961,46371,4562-0,06%