NomAchatVente+ Haut+ BasVar %
 EUR/USD1,16551,16551,16771,1620+0,20%
 USD/JPY111,20111,21112,08111,19-0,63%
 GBP/USD1,29831,29861,30201,2954+0,08%
 USD/CHF0,94740,94760,95230,9470-0,39%
 USD/CAD1,25611,25641,26091,2547-0,18%
 EUR/JPY129,60129,62130,50129,50-0,44%
 AUD/USD0,79150,79170,79600,7876-0,52%
 NZD/USD0,74340,74370,74500,7394+0,50%
 EUR/GBP0,89750,89770,89910,8940+0,11%
 EUR/CHF1,10421,10441,10881,1029-0,18%
 AUD/JPY88,0288,0589,0688,03-1,16%
 GBP/JPY144,38144,41145,33144,27-0,55%
 EUR/CAD1,46401,46431,46841,4602-0,01%