NomAchatVente+ Haut+ BasVar %
 EUR/USD1,07851,07861,08271,0777-0,27%
 USD/JPY111,02111,04111,32110,94-0,12%
 GBP/USD1,24401,24421,24621,2378-0,05%
 USD/CHF0,99360,99370,99450,9913+0,11%
 USD/CAD1,33611,33641,34011,3357-0,16%
 EUR/JPY119,74119,77120,44119,67-0,34%
 AUD/USD0,76520,76540,76650,7631+0,26%
 NZD/USD0,70160,70190,70280,6993+0,03%
 EUR/GBP0,86690,86690,87350,8658-0,16%
 EUR/CHF1,07171,07171,07341,0711-0,13%
 AUD/JPY84,9684,9985,1784,76+0,14%
 GBP/JPY138,12138,15138,51137,61-0,15%
 EUR/CAD1,44111,44141,44921,4405-0,41%