NomAchatVente+ Haut+ BasVar %
 EUR/USD1,13411,13431,14331,1330-0,60%
 USD/JPY111,20111,22111,31110,60+0,46%
 GBP/USD1,27131,27161,28271,2705-0,43%
 USD/CHF0,99430,99450,99500,9901+0,11%
 USD/CAD1,30791,30811,31361,3071-0,42%
 EUR/JPY126,13126,15126,99125,81-0,17%
 AUD/USD0,72380,72400,72830,7224-0,43%
 NZD/USD0,65740,65770,66100,6568-0,06%
 EUR/GBP0,89200,89220,89450,8897-0,18%
 EUR/CHF1,12771,12801,13551,1266-0,48%
 AUD/JPY80,4980,5280,8180,220,00%
 GBP/JPY141,39141,42142,48141,01-0,01%
 EUR/CAD1,48341,48371,49861,4829-1,00%