NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVar %
 EUR/USD1,13411,13431,14101,14331,1330-0,60%
 USD/JPY111,20111,22110,70111,31110,60+0,46%
 GBP/USD1,27131,27161,27701,28271,2705-0,43%
 USD/CHF0,99430,99450,99330,99500,9901+0,11%
 USD/CAD1,30791,30811,31351,31361,3071-0,42%
 EUR/JPY126,13126,15126,35126,99125,81-0,17%
 AUD/USD0,72380,72400,72700,72830,7224-0,43%
 NZD/USD0,65740,65770,65790,66100,6568-0,06%
 EUR/GBP0,89200,89220,89370,89450,8897-0,18%
 EUR/CHF1,12771,12801,13331,13551,1266-0,48%
 AUD/JPY80,4980,5280,5080,8180,220,00%
 GBP/JPY141,39141,42141,41142,48141,01-0,01%
 CHF/JPY111,83111,86111,48112,09111,33+0,32%
 EUR/CAD1,48341,48371,49861,49861,4829-1,00%
 AUD/CAD0,94660,94700,95490,95540,9462-0,85%
 CAD/JPY85,0285,0284,3185,0584,24+0,84%
 NZD/JPY73,1273,1372,8573,3872,70+0,37%
 AUD/NZD1,10081,10101,10561,10591,0987-0,43%
 GBP/AUD1,75621,75671,75691,76551,7533-0,02%
 EUR/AUD1,56681,56681,56951,57261,5665-0,17%
 GBP/CHF1,26401,26451,26771,27291,2629-0,27%
 EUR/NZD1,72511,72511,73431,73461,7222-0,53%
 AUD/CHF0,71960,72000,72230,72380,7183-0,35%
 GBP/NZD1,93321,93411,94171,94521,9302-0,41%
 USD/SGD1,37691,37931,37571,37901,3720+0,17%
 USD/HKD7,84877,85127,84987,85027,8493+0,00%
 USD/DKK6,56976,57476,53276,57926,5217+0,60%
 GBP/CAD1,66281,66331,67791,67901,6625-0,88%