NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVar %
 EUR/USD38,750038,84001,19421,20041,1938+0,13%
 USD/JPY111,98112,00112,47112,56111,66-0,43%
 GBP/USD1,35091,35111,35821,35961,3451-0,53%
 USD/CHF0,96920,96940,97070,97090,9668-0,14%
 USD/CAD1,23381,23401,23281,23511,2256+0,09%
 EUR/JPY133,83133,85134,31134,41133,50-0,35%
 AUD/USD0,79540,79550,79310,79860,7909+0,29%
 NZD/USD0,73400,73420,73070,73440,7280+0,47%
 EUR/GBP0,88470,88480,87920,88840,8790+0,64%
 EUR/CHF1,15811,15841,15931,16231,1561-0,09%
 AUD/JPY89,1089,2089,2389,3888,47-0,09%
 GBP/JPY151,18151,20152,76152,80150,69-1,03%
 CHF/JPY115,54115,56115,87115,95115,44-0,28%
 EUR/CAD1,47381,47501,47201,47561,4661+0,16%
 AUD/CAD0,98180,98270,97780,98370,9750+0,46%
 CAD/JPY90,7390,8091,2591,4590,67-0,53%
 NZD/JPY82,1382,2882,1682,2581,37+0,05%
 AUD/NZD1,08341,08581,08591,08961,0842-0,12%
 GBP/AUD1,69471,69671,71171,71681,6899-0,93%
 EUR/AUD1,50001,50171,50511,51091,4990-0,28%
 GBP/CHF1,30841,30891,31821,31881,3043-0,72%
 EUR/NZD1,62701,63001,63431,64311,6271-0,35%
 AUD/CHF0,77140,77190,76990,77360,7661+0,22%
 GBP/NZD1,83851,84151,85881,86601,8340-1,01%
 USD/SGD1,34461,34711,34971,35071,3436-0,29%
 USD/HKD7,80787,81077,80477,81047,8044+0,06%
 USD/DKK6,22306,23066,23126,23336,1986-0,07%
 GBP/CAD1,66451,66701,67431,67451,6589-0,51%