NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVar %
 EUR/USD1,24051,24051,25041,25551,2395-0,79%
 USD/JPY106,19106,21106,12106,40105,55+0,08%
 GBP/USD1,40281,40291,40971,41451,3997-0,49%
 USD/CHF0,92750,92760,92240,92870,9188+0,55%
 USD/CAD1,25571,25581,24891,25671,2451+0,54%
 EUR/JPY131,85131,87132,70133,11131,81-0,63%
 AUD/USD0,79040,79060,79440,79880,7893-0,49%
 NZD/USD0,73860,73880,74080,74380,7373-0,28%
 EUR/GBP0,88280,88290,88700,88890,8829-0,46%
 EUR/CHF1,15111,15141,15301,15471,1505-0,15%
 AUD/JPY83,9483,9784,3184,6783,92-0,43%
 GBP/JPY148,98149,00149,62149,96148,79-0,42%
 CHF/JPY114,47114,52115,12115,31114,47-0,54%
 EUR/CAD1,55751,55811,56081,56481,5566-0,19%
 AUD/CAD0,99260,99290,99160,99520,9907+0,12%
 CAD/JPY84,5584,5984,9885,1784,48-0,48%
 NZD/JPY78,3078,6078,6178,7978,32-0,20%
 AUD/NZD1,06991,07051,07241,07581,0700-0,21%
 GBP/AUD1,77111,77811,77461,77761,76540,00%
 EUR/AUD1,56891,56961,57411,57731,5678-0,30%
 GBP/CHF1,30101,30151,30011,30201,2963+0,09%
 EUR/NZD1,67801,67921,68791,69281,6784-0,55%
 AUD/CHF0,73310,73340,73250,73520,7317+0,10%
 GBP/NZD1,89841,89991,90321,90831,8962-0,21%
 USD/SGD1,30971,31221,30921,31331,3058+0,14%
 USD/HKD7,81977,82277,82037,82287,8198+0,01%
 USD/DKK5,99706,01125,95626,00915,9331+0,80%
 GBP/CAD1,76041,76291,75961,76351,7534+0,11%