NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVar %
 EUR/USD1,12741,12751,12661,12781,1263+0,09%
 USD/JPY110,52110,55110,63110,68110,46-0,08%
 GBP/USD1,32091,32131,32061,32271,3202+0,03%
 USD/CHF0,99360,99410,99430,99530,9935-0,05%
 USD/CAD1,33791,33841,33781,33941,33780,00%
 EUR/JPY124,58124,64124,61124,74124,55+0,01%
 AUD/USD0,71340,71390,71320,71420,7132+0,04%
 NZD/USD0,69060,69110,69060,69110,6902+0,05%
 EUR/GBP0,85320,85380,85280,85390,8519+0,11%
 EUR/CHF1,12021,12091,12021,12141,1201+0,05%
 AUD/JPY78,8678,9078,8978,9878,85-0,05%
 GBP/JPY145,99146,07146,11146,31145,93-0,05%
 CHF/JPY111,19111,25111,22111,30111,16+0,01%
 EUR/CAD1,50821,50921,50751,50971,5070+0,10%
 AUD/CAD0,95470,95530,95430,95600,9542+0,04%
 CAD/JPY82,5982,6482,6582,7182,53-0,03%
 NZD/JPY76,3476,4076,3976,4776,31-0,01%
 AUD/NZD1,03261,03361,03231,03401,0323+0,05%
 GBP/AUD1,85051,85151,85051,85351,85000,00%
 EUR/AUD1,57931,58021,57831,58041,5784+0,07%
 GBP/CHF1,31221,31361,31311,31551,3123-0,02%
 EUR/NZD1,63171,63231,63061,63301,6302+0,10%
 AUD/CHF0,70910,70940,70910,71030,7091-0,01%
 GBP/NZD1,91131,91281,91141,91451,9112+0,02%
 USD/SGD1,35161,35211,35211,35251,3517-0,03%
 USD/HKD7,84887,84917,84917,84947,8489-0,00%
 USD/DKK6,62096,62296,62616,62816,6197-0,06%
 GBP/CAD1,76721,76831,76711,76981,7665+0,03%