NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVar %
 EUR/USD1,17391,17411,17721,17761,1717-0,26%
 USD/JPY111,31111,32110,89111,40110,82+0,49%
 GBP/USD1,34031,34061,34641,34831,3396-0,48%
 USD/CHF0,99910,99930,99711,00020,9971+0,14%
 USD/CAD1,28601,28621,28751,28911,2854-0,18%
 EUR/JPY130,66130,68130,52130,87130,38+0,22%
 AUD/USD0,75230,75260,75230,75340,7503+0,19%
 NZD/USD0,68970,69010,69190,69330,6885-0,23%
 EUR/GBP0,87570,87590,87420,87630,8726+0,22%
 EUR/CHF1,17301,17311,17431,17451,1707-0,11%
 AUD/JPY83,7483,7783,4183,8083,32+0,66%
 GBP/JPY149,21149,22149,30149,65149,11-0,01%
 CHF/JPY111,38111,41111,22111,50111,04+0,35%
 EUR/CAD1,50961,50991,51581,51641,5084-0,46%
 AUD/CAD0,96760,96770,96860,96980,96660,00%
 CAD/JPY86,5386,5786,1286,6386,03+0,67%
 NZD/JPY76,7676,8176,7276,8876,53+0,24%
 AUD/NZD1,09051,09091,08741,09171,0857+0,42%
 GBP/AUD1,78141,78171,78981,79321,7802-0,66%
 EUR/AUD1,56021,56031,56511,56651,5594-0,44%
 GBP/CHF1,33951,33961,34241,34561,3384-0,33%
 EUR/NZD1,70151,70201,70161,70491,6976-0,02%
 AUD/CHF0,75170,75200,75010,75250,7495+0,35%
 GBP/NZD1,94311,94331,94601,95231,9411-0,25%
 USD/SGD1,34421,34651,34191,34721,3418+0,12%
 USD/HKD7,84847,85097,84987,85027,8495-0,00%
 USD/DKK6,34246,34446,32556,35586,3243+0,26%
 GBP/CAD1,72381,72431,73361,73691,7231-0,68%