NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVar %
 EUR/USD1,13111,13131,13551,14001,1307-0,38%
 USD/JPY113,41113,42113,34113,47113,01+0,06%
 GBP/USD1,25161,25181,25631,26391,2494-0,37%
 USD/CHF0,99310,99340,99050,99370,9864+0,27%
 USD/CAD1,34101,34121,33981,34221,3378+0,10%
 EUR/JPY128,28128,28128,71128,98128,24-0,33%
 AUD/USD0,72000,72020,71900,72250,7185+0,15%
 NZD/USD0,68770,68800,68700,69120,6863+0,12%
 EUR/GBP0,90360,90380,90410,90560,9006-0,04%
 EUR/CHF1,12341,12371,12461,12581,1225-0,10%
 AUD/JPY81,6681,6781,4881,8181,24+0,22%
 GBP/JPY141,93141,97142,35142,93141,71-0,28%
 CHF/JPY114,17114,19114,44114,64114,17-0,23%
 EUR/CAD1,51691,51721,52141,52741,5166-0,28%
 AUD/CAD0,96580,96580,96320,96710,9627+0,27%
 CAD/JPY84,5684,5784,6084,6484,25-0,05%
 NZD/JPY78,0078,0077,8678,2377,60+0,18%
 AUD/NZD1,04681,04721,04651,05001,0434+0,05%
 GBP/AUD1,73801,73841,74691,75581,7359-0,50%
 EUR/AUD1,57081,57091,57961,58181,5701-0,55%
 GBP/CHF1,24301,24341,24411,24831,2403-0,07%
 EUR/NZD1,64431,64481,65301,65861,6427-0,51%
 AUD/CHF0,71510,71540,71210,71540,7100+0,44%
 GBP/NZD1,81961,82011,82851,84101,8169-0,47%
 USD/SGD1,37351,37581,37371,37541,3719+0,07%
 USD/HKD7,81457,81717,81577,81627,8127+0,00%
 USD/DKK6,59806,59976,57286,60186,5477+0,40%
 GBP/CAD1,67841,67891,68261,69541,6766-0,24%