NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVar %
 EUR/USD1,09871,09901,10141,10261,0966-0,26%
 USD/JPY107,49107,50107,52107,77107,32-0,05%
 GBP/USD1,24211,24251,24671,24911,2413-0,43%
 USD/CHF0,98950,98990,99170,99230,9891-0,10%
 USD/CAD1,32731,32771,32561,33051,3260+0,12%
 EUR/JPY118,08118,15118,47118,79117,75-0,32%
 AUD/USD0,67680,67700,67610,67820,6765+0,01%
 NZD/USD0,62830,62880,62550,62890,6258+0,47%
 EUR/GBP0,88420,88480,88290,88560,8814+0,15%
 EUR/CHF1,08741,08781,09121,09311,0858-0,37%
 AUD/JPY72,7572,7872,7773,0572,62-0,03%
 GBP/JPY133,50133,58134,09134,56133,35-0,44%
 CHF/JPY108,60108,62108,50108,75108,30+0,07%
 EUR/CAD1,45861,45931,46051,46371,4562-0,09%
 AUD/CAD0,89840,89880,89720,90090,8973+0,18%
 CAD/JPY80,9580,9781,1081,2580,68-0,20%
 NZD/JPY67,5367,6067,2767,6267,21+0,42%
 AUD/NZD1,07631,07741,07701,08211,0766-0,40%
 GBP/AUD1,83471,83581,84151,84461,8332-0,37%
 EUR/AUD1,62301,62371,62691,62901,6200-0,26%
 GBP/CHF1,22911,23001,23511,23851,2290-0,48%
 EUR/NZD1,74731,74931,75331,75931,7474-0,67%
 AUD/CHF0,66980,67020,66980,67220,6695-0,07%
 GBP/NZD1,97531,97761,98461,99221,9756-0,79%
 USD/SGD1,37801,37851,37671,37921,3756+0,10%
 USD/HKD7,83937,83967,83747,84097,8364+0,02%
 USD/DKK6,79536,79636,77996,80836,7731+0,28%
 GBP/CAD1,64911,64981,65321,65821,6468-0,20%