NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVar %
 EUR/USD38,610038,70001,18511,19441,1837+0,68%
 USD/JPY111,52111,53111,22111,62111,19+0,28%
 GBP/USD1,33321,33341,33081,33601,3279+0,19%
 USD/CHF0,97970,97990,98190,98270,9786-0,21%
 USD/CAD1,27111,27131,27141,27481,2673-0,02%
 EUR/JPY133,02133,04131,80133,24131,76+0,93%
 AUD/USD0,76150,76170,76250,76320,7607-0,12%
 NZD/USD0,68790,68810,68900,68940,6866-0,15%
 EUR/GBP0,89470,89480,89030,89620,8893+0,51%
 EUR/CHF1,16871,16901,16311,17011,1626+0,49%
 AUD/JPY84,9284,9684,8185,0584,75+0,15%
 GBP/JPY148,70148,72148,01148,99147,94+0,47%
 CHF/JPY113,80113,84113,25113,98113,25+0,50%
 EUR/CAD1,51611,51671,50691,51811,5059+0,63%
 AUD/CAD0,96780,96810,96940,97020,9666-0,15%
 CAD/JPY87,7187,7687,4787,9187,41+0,30%
 NZD/JPY76,4976,8076,6276,8376,50+0,03%
 AUD/NZD1,10741,10801,10661,10901,1056+0,10%
 GBP/AUD1,74881,75211,74531,75321,7428+0,29%
 EUR/AUD1,56641,56711,55411,56781,5524+0,81%
 GBP/CHF1,30591,30641,30661,30851,3033-0,03%
 EUR/NZD1,73381,73501,71971,73801,7188+0,85%
 AUD/CHF0,74580,74610,74870,74910,7453-0,36%
 GBP/NZD1,93881,94041,93161,94191,9287+0,41%
 USD/SGD1,34451,34711,34541,34771,3448+0,03%
 USD/HKD7,80677,81007,81148,00007,8052-0,04%
 USD/DKK6,23366,24006,28046,28756,2310-0,69%
 GBP/CAD1,69321,69571,69201,69921,6900+0,15%