NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVar %
 EUR/USD1,18151,18171,18001,18211,1793+0,14%
 USD/JPY105,56105,57105,71105,80105,52-0,13%
 GBP/USD1,30931,30951,30691,30971,3060+0,26%
 USD/CHF0,91210,91250,91320,91410,9121-0,10%
 USD/CAD1,32871,32891,33171,33321,3282-0,22%
 EUR/JPY124,70124,75124,73124,84124,64-0,01%
 AUD/USD0,71890,71900,71590,71910,7154+0,41%
 NZD/USD0,66440,66460,66200,66490,6617+0,35%
 EUR/GBP0,90240,90250,90280,90350,9022-0,04%
 EUR/CHF1,07781,07811,07731,07881,0772+0,05%
 AUD/JPY75,8675,9075,6775,9375,65+0,26%
 GBP/JPY138,17138,24138,15138,32138,04+0,05%
 CHF/JPY115,69115,73115,70115,84115,59-0,01%
 EUR/CAD1,56991,57021,57141,57321,5690-0,09%
 AUD/CAD0,95520,95540,95350,95590,9523+0,19%
 CAD/JPY79,4379,4579,3479,5379,29+0,11%
 NZD/JPY70,1370,1669,9970,2869,94+0,25%
 AUD/NZD1,08171,08221,08061,08241,0777+0,10%
 GBP/AUD1,82101,82141,82491,82691,8198-0,20%
 EUR/AUD1,64341,64401,64761,64901,6433-0,24%
 GBP/CHF1,19421,19481,19331,19491,1925+0,11%
 EUR/NZD1,77751,77891,78141,78351,7755-0,19%
 AUD/CHF0,65580,65590,65390,65620,6536+0,33%
 GBP/NZD1,97011,97081,97311,97521,9671-0,13%
 USD/SGD1,37061,37111,37281,37401,3708-0,16%
 USD/HKD7,75037,75047,75007,75047,7501+0,00%
 USD/DKK6,30386,30436,31196,31666,3017-0,13%
 GBP/CAD1,73971,73991,74051,74231,7380-0,03%