NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVar %
 EUR/USD1,15201,15221,15021,15271,1482+0,17%
 USD/JPY112,51112,52112,67112,73112,02-0,13%
 GBP/USD1,31251,31281,31151,31291,3076+0,09%
 USD/CHF0,99290,99310,99530,99590,9920-0,23%
 USD/CAD1,30341,30361,30201,30561,3018+0,12%
 EUR/JPY129,61129,63129,58129,73129,12+0,03%
 AUD/USD0,71450,71470,71090,71470,7105+0,52%
 NZD/USD0,65720,65750,65500,65740,6534+0,35%
 EUR/GBP0,87750,87770,87700,87920,8767+0,07%
 EUR/CHF1,14401,14421,14451,14561,1427-0,03%
 AUD/JPY80,3880,4280,0880,4580,00+0,40%
 GBP/JPY147,68147,71147,75147,84147,09-0,04%
 CHF/JPY113,29113,32113,21113,47112,94+0,09%
 EUR/CAD1,50151,50151,49731,50271,4950+0,28%
 AUD/CAD0,93130,93150,92550,93160,9254+0,64%
 CAD/JPY86,3186,3486,5486,5786,14-0,24%
 NZD/JPY73,9273,9773,7873,9773,56+0,22%
 AUD/NZD1,08711,08721,08521,09011,0850+0,18%
 GBP/AUD1,83671,83711,84491,84501,8340-0,43%
 EUR/AUD1,61201,61231,61781,61851,6113-0,35%
 GBP/CHF1,30341,30371,30521,30521,3016-0,13%
 EUR/NZD1,75261,75321,75631,75981,7527-0,19%
 AUD/CHF0,70940,70970,70750,71030,7064+0,30%
 GBP/NZD1,99731,99712,00262,00481,9939-0,27%
 USD/SGD1,37661,37881,37821,37961,3773-0,04%
 USD/HKD7,83827,84077,83947,83987,83810,00%
 USD/DKK6,47526,47726,48706,49786,4722-0,17%
 GBP/CAD1,71061,71111,70731,71131,7049+0,21%