NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVar %
 EUR/USD1,17791,17801,17771,17841,1669+0,03%
 USD/JPY112,47112,49112,48112,53112,430,00%
 GBP/USD1,32701,32721,32621,32741,3260+0,07%
 USD/CHF0,95870,95880,95880,95910,9584-0,01%
 USD/CAD1,29031,29051,29031,29191,2902+0,01%
 AUD/USD0,72890,72910,72920,72920,7285-0,03%
 NZD/USD0,66860,66880,66120,66920,6603+1,13%
 EUR/GBP0,88750,88770,88750,88800,8871+0,01%