NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVar %
 EUR/USD1,14121,14171,14111,14181,14040,00%
 USD/JPY108,65108,68108,67108,75108,630,00%
 GBP/USD1,28701,28741,28581,28811,2858+0,11%
 USD/CHF0,98730,98750,98760,98940,9802-0,04%
 USD/CAD1,32601,32641,32621,32741,3258-0,01%
 AUD/USD0,72050,72070,71990,72080,7198+0,08%
 EUR/GBP0,88660,88670,88730,88780,8860-0,06%
 EUR/CHF1,12661,12751,12711,12821,12670,00%