NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVar %
 EUR/USD38,610038,70001,18511,19441,1837+0,68%
 USD/JPY111,52111,53111,22111,62111,19+0,28%
 GBP/USD1,33321,33341,33081,33601,3279+0,19%
 USD/CHF0,97970,97990,98190,98270,9786-0,21%
 USD/CAD1,27111,27131,27141,27481,2673-0,02%
 AUD/USD0,76150,76170,76250,76320,7607-0,12%
 EUR/GBP0,89470,89480,89030,89620,8893+0,51%
 EUR/CHF1,16871,16901,16311,17011,1626+0,49%