NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVar %
 EUR/USD37,930037,95001,22381,22961,2215-0,12%
 USD/JPY110,69110,71111,10111,13110,50-0,36%
 GBP/USD1,38571,38591,38971,39451,3841-0,28%
 USD/CHF0,96250,96270,95880,96430,9536+0,40%
 USD/CAD1,24941,24951,24211,25081,2400+0,59%
 AUD/USD0,79970,79990,79990,80390,7984-0,01%
 EUR/GBP0,88260,88270,88050,88460,8805+0,25%
 EUR/CHF1,17771,17801,17361,17801,1712+0,36%