NomAchatVenteVarVar %
 EUR/USD1,12741,1275+0,0011+0,09%
 GBP/USD1,32111,3215+0,0006+0,05%
 USD/CHF0,99360,9939-0,0006-0,06%
 USD/CAD1,33841,3389+0,0006+0,04%
 EUR/GBP0,85300,8536+0,0007+0,08%
 EUR/CHF1,12031,1206+0,0005+0,04%
 CHF/JPY111,22111,26+0,03+0,03%
 GBP/CHF1,31271,3134-0,0002-0,01%