NomAchatVenteVarVar %
 EUR/USD1,14111,1416-0,0001-0,00%
 GBP/USD1,28651,2870+0,0010+0,07%
 USD/CHF0,98760,9879-0,0001-0,01%
 USD/CAD1,32661,3267+0,0004+0,03%
 EUR/GBP0,88680,8872-0,0002-0,02%
 EUR/CHF1,12701,1278+0,0004+0,04%
 CHF/JPY109,97110,02+0,02+0,01%
 GBP/CHF1,27071,2712+0,0011+0,08%