NomAchatVenteVarVar %
 EUR/USD1,09941,0996-0,0022-0,20%
 GBP/USD1,24291,2430-0,0048-0,38%
 USD/CHF0,98910,9895-0,0014-0,14%
 USD/CAD1,32681,3272+0,0011+0,08%
 EUR/GBP0,88460,8847+0,0015+0,16%
 EUR/CHF1,08731,0881-0,0039-0,36%
 CHF/JPY108,60108,67+0,11+0,10%
 GBP/CHF1,22941,2299-0,0059-0,47%