NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVarVar %
 EUR/USD1,09941,09981,10141,10261,0966-0,0021-0,19%
 USD/JPY107,45107,48107,52107,77107,32-0,09-0,08%
 GBP/USD1,24281,24321,24671,24911,2413-0,0047-0,38%
 USD/CHF0,98910,98950,99170,99230,9891-0,0014-0,14%
 USD/CAD1,32671,32711,32561,33051,3260+0,0010+0,08%
 AUD/USD0,67740,67790,67610,67820,6765+0,0009+0,13%
 NZD/USD0,62860,62880,62550,62890,6258+0,0031+0,50%
 EUR/GBP0,88440,88480,88290,88560,8814+0,0014+0,16%