NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVarVar %
 EUR/USD1,18151,18161,18001,18211,1793+0,0016+0,13%
 USD/JPY105,56105,57105,71105,80105,52-0,14-0,13%
 GBP/USD1,30901,30911,30691,30921,3060+0,0031+0,23%
 USD/CHF0,91240,91260,91320,91410,9123-0,0007-0,08%
 USD/CAD1,32881,32891,33171,33321,3282-0,0029-0,21%
 AUD/USD0,71870,71880,71590,71910,7154+0,0028+0,38%
 NZD/USD0,66450,66470,66200,66490,6617+0,0024+0,36%
 EUR/GBP0,90240,90280,90280,90350,9024-0,0002-0,02%