NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVarVar %
 EUR/USD1,18121,18141,17611,18201,1740+0,0052+0,44%
 USD/JPY109,05109,06109,57109,83108,99-0,51-0,47%
 GBP/USD1,28001,28031,28231,28331,2780-0,0022-0,17%
 USD/CHF0,96430,96460,96760,96980,9642-0,0031-0,32%
 USD/CAD1,25521,25541,25631,25981,2550-0,0010-0,08%
 AUD/USD0,78980,79000,79120,79170,7883-0,0013-0,16%
 NZD/USD0,72190,72220,72790,72830,7198-0,0059-0,81%
 EUR/GBP0,92270,92290,91720,92360,9161+0,0056+0,61%