NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVarVar %
 EUR/USD1,17921,17921,17961,17991,1788-0,0004-0,03%
 USD/JPY112,22112,23112,19112,23112,11+0,03+0,03%
 GBP/USD1,32461,32481,32531,32561,3245-0,0006-0,05%
 USD/CHF0,97550,97560,97550,97580,9748+0,0001+0,01%
 USD/CAD1,25241,25261,25181,25251,2513+0,0007+0,06%
 AUD/USD0,78420,78440,78520,78600,7843-0,0009-0,11%
 NZD/USD0,71810,71830,71690,72060,7169+0,0013+0,18%
 EUR/GBP0,89000,89020,89010,89050,88980,00000,00%