NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVarVar %
 EUR/USD1,13191,13211,13551,14001,1319-0,0035-0,31%
 USD/JPY113,29113,31113,34113,36113,01-0,04-0,04%
 GBP/USD1,25531,25551,25631,26391,2552-0,0009-0,07%
 USD/CHF0,99140,99160,99050,99190,9864+0,0010+0,10%
 USD/CAD1,34041,34061,33981,34221,3378+0,0007+0,05%
 AUD/USD0,72080,72090,71900,72250,7185+0,0018+0,25%
 NZD/USD0,68900,68920,68700,69120,6863+0,0021+0,31%
 EUR/GBP0,90150,90170,90410,90490,9006-0,0025-0,28%