NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVarVar %
 EUR/USD1,16561,16571,16321,16771,1620+0,0024+0,21%
 USD/JPY111,22111,24111,91112,08111,19-0,68-0,61%
 GBP/USD1,29861,29881,29741,30201,2954+0,0013+0,10%
 USD/CHF0,94730,94750,95120,95230,9470-0,0038-0,40%
 USD/CAD1,25571,25591,25861,26091,2547-0,0028-0,22%
 AUD/USD0,79180,79200,79570,79600,7876-0,0038-0,48%
 NZD/USD0,74370,74380,73980,74500,7394+0,0040+0,54%
 EUR/GBP0,89750,89760,89660,89910,8940+0,0009+0,10%