NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVarVar %
 EUR/USD1,15221,15241,15021,15261,1482+0,0021+0,18%
 USD/JPY112,56112,58112,67112,73112,02-0,10-0,09%
 GBP/USD1,31071,31091,31151,31271,3076-0,0007-0,05%
 USD/CHF0,99380,99400,99530,99590,9920-0,0014-0,14%
 USD/CAD1,30291,30301,30201,30561,3018+0,0010+0,08%
 AUD/USD0,71450,71470,71090,71460,7105+0,0037+0,52%
 NZD/USD0,65700,65700,65500,65700,6534+0,0020+0,31%
 EUR/GBP0,87910,87920,87700,87920,8767+0,0021+0,24%