NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVarVar %
 EUR/USD1,23551,23561,23731,24001,2355-0,0018-0,15%
 USD/JPY107,40107,41107,23107,52107,00+0,18+0,17%
 GBP/USD1,41781,41801,42021,42191,4162-0,0023-0,16%
 USD/CHF0,96920,96950,96870,96950,9670+0,0006+0,06%
 USD/CAD1,26181,26201,26311,26451,2606-0,0012-0,10%
 AUD/USD0,77910,77930,77850,78130,7764+0,0007+0,09%
 NZD/USD0,73080,73110,73200,73430,7308-0,0011-0,15%
 EUR/GBP0,87130,87150,87130,87360,8709+0,0001+0,01%