NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVarVar %
 EUR/USD1,17381,17401,17721,17761,1717-0,0032-0,27%
 USD/JPY111,31111,32110,89111,40110,82+0,54+0,49%
 GBP/USD1,34031,34051,34641,34831,3396-0,0066-0,49%
 USD/CHF0,99910,99940,99711,00020,9971+0,0014+0,14%
 USD/CAD1,28601,28621,28751,28911,2854-0,0023-0,18%
 AUD/USD0,75240,75240,75230,75340,7503+0,0013+0,17%
 NZD/USD0,68990,69000,69190,69330,6885-0,0016-0,23%
 EUR/GBP0,87550,87570,87420,87630,8726+0,0017+0,19%