NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVarVar %
 EUR/USD1,16691,16701,16431,16741,1626+0,0026+0,22%
 USD/JPY112,19112,21112,46112,62112,17-0,26-0,23%
 GBP/USD1,30461,30491,30141,30511,2995+0,0033+0,25%
 USD/CHF0,99660,99690,99901,00440,9959-0,0022-0,22%
 USD/CAD1,32321,32341,32721,32901,3231-0,0039-0,29%
 AUD/USD0,73760,73780,73560,73840,7318+0,0021+0,29%
 NZD/USD0,67630,67660,67440,67700,6721+0,0020+0,30%
 EUR/GBP0,89440,89460,89460,89580,8932-0,0001-0,01%