NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVarVar %
 EUR/USD1,14131,14141,13281,14201,1322+0,0086+0,76%
 USD/JPY112,82112,83113,65113,66112,65-0,83-0,73%
 GBP/USD1,28341,28351,27741,28771,2761+0,0061+0,48%
 USD/CHF0,99961,00021,00661,00870,9991-0,0067-0,67%
 USD/CAD1,31471,31491,31781,31861,3127-0,0030-0,23%
 AUD/USD0,73320,73330,72770,73380,7188+0,0055+0,76%
 NZD/USD0,68780,68790,68290,68840,6799+0,0049+0,72%
 EUR/GBP0,89010,89020,88700,89070,8825+0,0031+0,35%