NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVarVar %
 EUR/USD1,13411,13431,14101,14331,1330-0,0068-0,60%
 USD/JPY111,20111,22110,70111,31110,60+0,51+0,46%
 GBP/USD1,27131,27161,27701,28271,2705-0,0055-0,43%
 USD/CHF0,99430,99450,99330,99500,9901+0,0011+0,11%
 USD/CAD1,30791,30811,31351,31361,3071-0,0055-0,42%
 AUD/USD0,72380,72400,72700,72830,7224-0,0031-0,43%
 NZD/USD0,65740,65770,65790,66100,6568-0,0004-0,06%
 EUR/GBP0,89200,89220,89370,89450,8897-0,0016-0,18%