NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVarVar %
 EUR/USD1,16051,16051,16031,16181,1601+0,0002+0,02%
 USD/JPY110,04110,05109,99110,07109,84+0,06+0,05%
 GBP/USD1,32531,32561,32411,32601,3239+0,0014+0,11%
 USD/CHF0,99150,99170,99190,99240,9907-0,0003-0,03%
 USD/CAD1,33081,33091,33151,33221,3301-0,0007-0,05%
 AUD/USD0,73800,73830,73780,73930,7374+0,0003+0,04%
 NZD/USD0,68730,68760,68680,68830,6855+0,0007+0,10%
 EUR/GBP0,87540,87560,87630,87990,8726-0,0008-0,09%