NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVarVar %
 EUR/USD1,14111,14161,14111,14181,1404-0,0001-0,00%
 USD/JPY108,65108,66108,67108,75108,63-0,01-0,00%
 GBP/USD1,28651,28681,28581,28811,2858+0,0009+0,07%
 USD/CHF0,98770,98790,98760,98940,98020,00000,00%
 USD/CAD1,32621,32661,32621,32741,3259+0,0001+0,01%
 AUD/USD0,72010,72060,71990,72060,7198+0,0004+0,05%
 NZD/USD0,68140,68180,68190,68220,6813+0,0001+0,01%
 EUR/GBP0,88670,88720,88730,88780,8860-0,0003-0,03%