NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVarVar %
 EUR/USD1,17801,17811,17771,17841,1669+0,0003+0,03%
 USD/JPY112,50112,51112,48112,53112,43+0,02+0,02%
 GBP/USD1,32721,32721,32621,32741,3260+0,0010+0,08%
 USD/CHF0,95840,95870,95880,95910,9584-0,0002-0,02%
 USD/CAD1,29051,29061,29031,29191,2902+0,0003+0,02%
 AUD/USD0,72890,72910,72920,72920,7285-0,0002-0,03%
 NZD/USD0,66860,66890,66120,66920,6603+0,0075+1,13%
 EUR/GBP0,88740,88770,88750,88800,8871+0,0001+0,01%