NomAchatVenteOuverture+ Haut+ BasVarVar %
 EUR/USD37,930037,95001,22381,22961,2215-0,0015-0,12%
 USD/JPY110,69110,71111,10111,13110,50-0,40-0,36%
 GBP/USD1,38571,38591,38971,39451,3841-0,0039-0,28%
 USD/CHF0,96250,96270,95880,96430,9536+0,0038+0,40%
 USD/CAD1,24941,24951,24211,25081,2400+0,0073+0,59%
 AUD/USD0,79970,79990,79990,80390,7984-0,0001-0,01%
 NZD/USD0,72710,72730,72990,73240,7272-0,0027-0,37%
 EUR/GBP0,88260,88270,88050,88460,8805+0,0022+0,25%